Achievements
Total Records: 25
WHITE HAT JUNIOR ONLINE EXAM
Event Venue: WHITE HAT JUNIOR ONLINE EXAM
15th Jan, 2020
Name: Ashutosh Sah Class: Prep Parents: Mrs. Madhu Sah &...
Read More
INDIA SCHOOL MERIT AWARD 2019
Event Venue: The Chancery Pavilion, Bangaluru
14th Dec, 2019
Delhi Public School Bareilly is> ranked No.1 in Bareilly, No.5 in...
Read More
BEST ARTIST AWARD
Event Venue: INDIRA GANDHI RASHTRIYA GYANPEETH, AURANGABAD
29th Nov, 2019
Aryan Sahu Class - I His great performance in Aarambh...
Read More
BEST ARTIST AWARD
Event Venue: INDIRA GANDHI RASHTRIYA GYANPEETH, AURANGABAD
29th Nov, 2019
Agrim Agarwal Class - III His great performance in...
Read More
BEST ARTIST AWARD
Event Venue: INDIRA GANDHI RASHTRIYA GYANPEETH, AURANGABAD
29th Nov, 2019
Aliza Khan Class - VII His great performance in Kalabharti...
Read More
BEST ARTIST AWARD
Event Venue: INDIRA GANDHI RASHTRIYA GYANPEETH, AURANGABAD
29th Nov, 2019
Vansh Saxena Class - II His great performance in Kalaparchay...
Read More
ARYABHATA GANIT CHALLENGE 2019
Event Venue: ONLINE
29th Nov, 2019
AKSHAT PRATAP SINGH of class 10th has participated in ARYABHATA GANIT...
Read More
BEST ARTIST AWARD
Event Venue: INDIRA GANDHI RASHTRIYA GYANPEETH, AURANGABAD
29th Nov, 2019
Sansham Singh Class - V His great performance in Prabodh...
Read More
ARYABHATA GANIT CHALLENGE
Event Venue: CBSE
29th Nov, 2019
CBSE has declared results of Aryabha?a Ganit Challenge. 4...
Read More
BEST ARTIST AWARD
Event Venue: INDIRA GANDHI RASHTRIYA GYANPEETH, AURANGABAD
29th Nov, 2019
Akshat Kumar Class - Prep His great performance in Aarambh...
Read More
SOF INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE OLYMPIAD
Event Venue: DPS BAREILLY
21st Nov, 2019
AYUSH SINGH of class VI won SILVER Medal in the category NSO (SOF...
Read More
SOF INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE OLYMPIAD
Event Venue: DPS BAREILLY
21st Nov, 2019
APOORVA of class VII won BRONZE Medal in the category NSO (SOF...
Read More
SOF INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE OLYMPIAD
Event Venue: DPS BAREILLY
21st Nov, 2019
AMARTANSHU KUMAR SINGH of class VIII won BRONZE Medal in the category...
Read More
ARYABHATA GANIT CHALLENGE 2019
Event Venue: ONLINE
21st Nov, 2019
SAMARTH JINDAL of class 10th has participated in ARYABHATA GANIT...
Read More
ARYABHATA GANIT CHALLENGE 2019
Event Venue: online
21st Nov, 2019
PRIYANSH SAXENA of class 10th has participated in ARYABHATA GANIT...
Read More
SOF INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE OLYMPIAD
Event Venue: DPS BAREILLY
21st Nov, 2019
SARA ANSARI of class VII won GOLD Medal in the category NSO (SOF...
Read More
SOF INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE OLYMPIAD
Event Venue: DPS BAREILLY
21st Nov, 2019
AYUSH SAHAY of class VIII won GOLD Medal in the category NSO (SOF...
Read More
SOF INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE OLYMPIAD
Event Venue: DPS BAREILLY
21st Nov, 2019
MEDHA SINGH of class VII won SILVER Medal in the category NSO (SOF...
Read More
SOF INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE OLYMPIAD
Event Venue: DPS BAREILLY
21st Nov, 2019
SANCHITA AGARWAL of class VIII won SILVER Medal in the category NSO...
Read More
NATIONAL COMPETITION 2019 (PCRA)
Event Venue: PETROLEUM CONSERVATION RESERCH ASSOCIATION
10th Oct, 2019
SHRANYA VERMA Class: - X C Father Name: ->>>>>>>> NARENDRA...
Read More